Theater of Dance «Golden Step»
№ |
Name |
Faculty, group |
1 |
Iskakova Asem (deputy) |
3-021 SМ |
2 |
Turlybek Yelzhan |
3-008 SМ |
3 |
Manezova Amina |
1-014 SМ |
4 |
Abzhanov Zhandos |
301 КСО |
5 |
Zhumagali Arslan |
5-040 SМ |
6 |
Zhanel Maratkyzy |
1-009 ТPP |
7 |
Elubay Magzhan |
7-003 SМ |
8 |
Ganimatov Zhaslan |
1-009 ТPP |
9 |
Zaitseva Victoria |
301 КСО. |
10 |
Medet Dilnaz |
1002 group |
Head is Duisenbaev Elaman
(2-022 SМ)
«New way» modern dance
№ |
Name |
Group |
1 |
Alimukanov Alisher Kairatuly (head) |
4-017 SМ |
2 |
Perizat Manarbekkyzy (deputy) |
3-003 TPP |
3 |
Gabdullina Aruzhan Maratovna |
1-008 TPP |
4 |
Yeraly Talshyn Galymkyzy |
1-006 SМ |
5 |
Kenzheuly Zhansaya Kurmanulykyzy |
2-013 SМ |
6 |
Matbaeva Almira Muratovna |
3-003 TPP |
7 |
Nurabaeva Akzhunis Sakenkyzy |
2-002 SМ |
8 |
Ongarbek Arailym Kanatkyzy |
2-002 SМ |
9 |
Sultan Nurkulsin |
1-006 TPP |
10 |
Zhalgas Elvira Bolatkyzy |
2-001 Nurs |
11 |
Abutalykova Fariza Sapabekovna |
1-001 TPP |
12 |
Akanova Asem Madiarovna |
1-007 TPP |
13 |
Alimbek Ayim |
1-003 TPP |
14 |
Areshkina Angelina Anatolyevna |
2-009 TPP |
15 |
Aripova Aruzhan Meyrambekkyzy |
2-021 SМ |
16 |
Artykbaeva Gulnaz Kalmamynkyzy |
2007 SМ |
17 |
Atchibaeva Ayazhan Berdibekkyzy |
5031 SМ |
18 |
Afonina Tatiana Vitalievna |
1-007 Dent |
19 |
Baskar Bibinur |
2-017 SМ |
20 |
Bagashar Arailym Erbotakizi |
1-001 SМ |
21 |
Bekzat Akzhunis Bauyrzhankyzy |
1-002 Bio |
22 |
Bosyn Elmira |
2-013 SМ |
23 |
Gapparova Manzura Kambarkyzy |
1-001 TPP |
24 |
Jaydarbek Zhanel Sabitkyzy |
2-007 SМ |
25 |
Dildubekkyzy Zhansaya |
2-004 TPP |
26 |
Eralieva Adelina |
1-002 TPP |
27 |
Zhantugel Ayaulym Bauyrzhankyzy |
2-002 SМ |
28 |
Zheksenbai Togzhan Azamatovna |
1-009 SМ |
29 |
Zhumabay Anela |
2-017 SМ |
30 |
Isenova Kymbat Serikovna |
2-023 SМ |
31 |
Ozhabay Aruzhan Muletkyzy |
2-003 Dent |
32 |
Nurpeyis Aybota |
1-005 TPP |
33 |
Nurtaeva Darina Anuarbekkyzy |
1-006 TPP |
34 |
Saparaly Arailym Daniyargyzy |
1-007 TPP |
35 |
Telman Nazym |
1-008 TPP |
36 |
Turlybekova Ayazhan Dauletkhankyzy |
2-009 SМ |
37 |
Turar Daria Shalgargyzy |
3-004 TPP |
38 |
Turar Dariғa Ermekkyzy |
1-002 TPP |
39 |
Sharaydin Aunur Esenulіgyzy |
1-008 TPP |
40 |
Shardarbek Marau Anarbekkyzy |
2-017 SМ |
41 |
Elchiboeva Uguloy Khamidkyzy |
1-017 SМ |
42 |
Kazhmuratovna Zhanagul |
1-009 SМ |
Vocal circle
Head is Eralieva Dana
Erbolatova Andyz Erbolatkyzy (deputy)
№ |
Name |
Group, faculty |
Phone |
1 |
Erbolatova Andyz Erbolatkyzy |
3-011 SМ |
8(702) 028 49 65 8(708) 223 83 21 |
2 |
Abdikаrim Turar Zhomartuly |
3-018 SМ |
8(705) 659 11 45 |
3 |
Beishen Samat Erbolatuly |
4-019 SМ |
8(777) 141 98 51 |
4 |
Sagieva Saltanat Esenzholovna |
3-023 SМ |
8(708) 698 14 74 |
5 |
Kabyldinova Marzhan Nurlanovna |
4-005 SМ |
8(747) 218 6010 |
6 |
Kulnazar Aigerim Bakhtiyargyzy |
1-008 SМ |
8(776) 967 29 88 |
7 |
Bakytzhan Orazali Azamatuly |
1-018 SМ |
8(705) 311 74 76 |
8 |
Eralieva Adelina Daniyarovna |
1-002 SМ |
8 (702) 610 58 82 |
9 |
Omirbek Nursultan Nurlybekuly |
1-008 SМ |
8 (776) 329 54 90 |
10 |
Ibadullaev Mahsud Mahmuduly |
2-020 SМ |
8 (705) 778 80 10 |
11 |
Rysulova Nurai Nurzhankyzy |
2-013 SМ |
8 (702) 637 55 49 |
12 |
Konina Milana Valerievna |
1-023 SМ |
8 (708) 495 94 55 |
13 |
Abdirasil Ismail Abdirassiluly |
4-002 PH |
8 (771) 595 55 66 |
14 |
Kurash Amina Amangeldykyzy |
2-028 SМ |
8 (778) 130 93 16 |
15 |
Yermekov Ulan Zhanatuly |
2-001 NE |
8 (702) 416 06 74 |
16 |
Akhmetkali Ersultan Makhambetkaliuly |
2-015 SМ |
8 (707) 525 69 15 |
17 |
Serik Roza Armangyzy |
2-002 SМ |
8 (702) 373 32 27 |
Dombra orchestra
№ |
Name |
Group |
1 |
Aisakova Togzhan (head) |
4-004 SМ |
2 |
Abenov Sultan (deputy) |
2021 SМ |
3 |
Toktarov Amir |
3005 ТPP |
4 |
Koblanova Bereke |
4022 SМ |
5 |
Tuimebayeva Zhansulu |
5002 ТPP |
6 |
Ziyangirova Zarema |
5035 SМ |
7 |
Ramazanova Inkar |
4025 SМ |
8 |
Қabylkhan Nurbol |
4011 ТPP |
9 |
Abdirasil Ismail |
4002 PH |
10 |
Manasbayeva Perizat |
3003 ТPP |
11 |
Kalin Timur |
3006 ТPP |
12 |
Altybay Aruzhan |
3028 SМ |
13 |
Kenzhebay Azamat |
3005 ТPP |
14 |
Bolatbek Ayazhan |
2001 ТPP |
15 |
Nurseitova Aizhan |
4014 SМ |
16 |
Omirtayuly Erkebulan |
3002 Dentistry |
17 |
Abilova Aunur |
2001 PH |
18 |
Manezova Amina |
1-014 SМ |
19 |
Aybosynova Aruzhan |
1006 ТPP |
20 |
Bekmaganbet Aset |
3011 SМ |
21 |
Suden Ayaulym |
2018 SМ |
22 |
Kaztaeva Balym |
1001 Pediatry |
23 |
Dina Sarbasova |
8001 |
24 |
Zholdasbek Beksultan |
1009 SМ |
25 |
Meiramova Gulbaқyt |
1006 ТPP |
26 |
Artykbaeva Gulnaz |
2007 SМ |
27 |
Salibekov Eldos |
2005 ТPP |
28 |
Ulashan Yelzhan |
1013 SМ |
29 |
Eginbaeva Zhannur |
1003 Biomedicine |
30 |
Ikram Kymbat |
1006 ТPP |
31 |
Nishanbaeva Mukhlisa |
2006 SМ |
32 |
Rysulova Nurai |
2013 SМ |
33 |
Toleubay Rile |
2-017 SМ |
34 |
Bekimova Samal |
101 КОМ |
35 |
Muratova Shygyla |
1004 ТPP |
36 |
Alimulova Dana |
1-001 Dentistry |
Student author-poetry club “Zhyr Zhaukhar”
№ |
Name |
Group |
Phone |
1 |
Beristem Bekzat |
5-011 SМ |
87077054866 |
2 |
Rizuanova Albina |
5-011 SМ |
87022501643 |
3 |
Syezd Gulnar |
5-040 SМ |
|
4 |
Tursunova Nesibeli |
4-016 SМ |
87052789281 |
5 |
Maratova Akzhunis |
4-007 TPP |
87029724161 |
6 |
Sarbalaeva Akbota |
3-012 SМ |
87764185868 |
7 |
Dosmakhova Damila |
4-026 SМ |
87074635762 |
8 |
Aibosynova Aruzhan |
1-006 TPP |
87771853552 |
9 |
Musabek Asyl |
1-008 SМ |
87768432324 |
10 |
Ilyas Moldir |
2-012 SМ |
87072772615 |
11 |
Abilzhanov Daryn |
6-009 SМ |
87754602501 |
12 |
Beishen Samat |
4-019 SМ |
87076585063 |
13 |
Ergeshova Perizat |
5-030 SМ |
87758754542 |
14 |
Kablakat Roza |
4-027 SМ |
87009777832 |
15 |
Alikhan Gulsana |
5-030 SМ |
87752753055 |
KVN team "Kulki sindromy" (Kazakh league)
Head: Abdrashov Aibol (8-708-915-74-33)
№ |
Name |
Group |
1 |
Bakberzhan Bakytzhanovich |
2-020 SМ |
2 |
Alibi Talgatovich (captain) |
|
3 |
Sultangali Diaz |
3-003 Dentistry |
4 |
Omar Aida |
3-001 SМ |
5 |
Marat Ramadan |
2-003 ТPP |
6 |
Ospanov Ali |
2-016 SМ |
7 |
Kulakhmet Nurtaza |
2-005 ТPP |
8 |
Ateev Islamkul |
4-001 ТPP |
9 |
Tulemisova Gulmira |
5-012 SМ |
10 |
Ergali Meruert |
2-011 SМ |
11 |
Zhumabekova Ayazhan |
|
12 |
Ospan Aidana |
2-001 SМ |
13 |
Urinbaev Bauken |
3-015 SМ |
14 |
Turgali Rustem |
4-012 ТPP |
15 |
Daulet Balzhan |
2-008 SМ |
Circle "Entertainer"
№ |
Name |
Year |
Faculty |
1 |
Igenbekova Adina |
7 |
SМ |
2 |
Tolegenov Maksat |
4 |
SМ |
3 |
Muratbek Ayazhan |
4 |
SМ |
4 |
Biktaban Nazym |
4 |
SМ |
5 |
Asanbaev Assoc |
4 |
PH |
6 |
Abdullaeva Gulnur |
5 |
SМ |
7 |
Ertuganova Azhar |
3 |
SМ |
8 |
Abdrash Aibol |
8 |
SМ |
9 |
Zhansaya's advice |
3 |
SМ |
10 |
Alpysbaeva Ilana |
5 |
SМ |
11 |
Tursumbekov Tamerlan |
3 |
SМ |
12 |
Sisenbay Aibek |
3 |
SМ |
13 |
Makulbekova Saltanat |
3 |
SМ |
14 |
Muratbek Ayazhan |
3 |
SМ |
15 |
Bakhtiar Aigerim |
3 |
SМ |
16 |
Elections Alisher |
5 |
SМ |
17 |
Muhitbek Gulzhan |
2 |
PH |
18 |
Free Elmira |
2 |
SМ |
19 |
Ermekov Ulan |
2 |
PH |
20 |
Usen Zhanerke |
3 |
SМ |
21 |
Baidalieva Akbota |
1 |
КОМ |
22 |
Nurkhalieva Zhibek |
1 |
Dentistry |
23 |
Jurabekov Muhammad |
3 |
Dentistry |
24 |
Nurmagambetova Aigerim |
2 |
PH |
Theatrical art circle
№ |
Name |
Group |
1 |
Abdullah Janelle |
1-009 ТPP |
2 |
Akanova Asem |
1-007 ТPP |
3 |
Alekseenko Ksenia (head) |
5-041 SМ |
4 |
Ganimatov Zhaslan |
1-009 ТPP |
5 |
Dalabaeva Zhanel |
1-009 ТPP |
6 |
Dosmagambetov Arystan |
2-008 ТPP |
7 |
Zhangabulova Dariga |
1-001 Pediatry |
8 |
Laura Kazkenova |
2-001 ТPP |
9 |
Kantarbekov Sanjar |
402 KLD |
10 |
Ladoshina Elizabeth |
1-016 SМ |
11 |
Sabyk Merey (mayor) |
2-004 Dentistry |
12 |
Saparaly Arailym |
1-007 ТPP |
13 |
Fuzailova Sabina |
5-044 SМ |
Alekseenko Ksenia+7 708 318 3009
Sabyk Merey+7 707 937 2413
Instagram @theatre.muk